»  »  Global Assistance CurrentDate  venerdì 25 aprile 2014
 
 
 
MADONNA DELLA FIDUCIA
VIA CESARE CORRENTI 6
ROMA, RM 00100
06/784621
Medici convenzionati
SPECIALIZZAZIONECognome Nome
ALLERGOLOGIAImpara Giampaolo
ANESTESIOLOGIACalafiore Alessandro
Casalena Stefano
Ciancia Mariano
Di Domenico Natalina
Galletti Massimo
Iasevola Nicola
Maggi Antonio
Margozzi Pierluigi
Marinelli Alessandro
Nicolini Giuseppina
Peverini Mario
Romano Rocco
Rosati Carlo
ANGIOLOGIA (FLEBOLOGIA)Blandamura Marco
Calabrese Maria Luigia
Corsi Marcello
Criscuolo Antonio
Giannantoni Clementino
Perilli Guglielmo
ARTROSCOPIAAlbanese Ginammi Enrico
Albini Massimo
Leoni Giuseppe
Panarella Ludovico
Pisano Luigi
Ricchiuti Luca
Sbardella Mario
Tangari Mario
CARDIOLOGIABalzotti Lucia
Giannantoni Clementino
Lomaglio Donatella
Nudi Francesco
Pisano Luigi
Romeo Francesco
Tamburi Sergio
Tocci Franco
CHEMIOTERAPIADel Bianco Sergio
Ferroni Claudio
CHIRURGIA ADDOMINALECabassi Alessandro
Chiappalone Stefano
Stipa Francesco
CHIRURGIA DEL PIEDEAlbini Massimo
Leoni Giuseppe
Pisano Luigi
Ricchiuti Luca
Sbardella Mario
Tangari Mario
CHIRURGIA DELLA MAMMELLAStipa Francesco
Toti Giancarlo
CHIRURGIA DELLA MANOAlbini Massimo
Leoni Giuseppe
Lepri Marco
Monacelli Giampaolo
Pisano Luigi
Ricchiuti Luca
Sbardella Mario
Tangari Mario
CHIRURGIA ENDOCRINADe Montis Giorgio
CHIRURGIA ENDOSCOPICABochicchio Osvaldo
Caldarelli Giuseppe
Caruso Aurelio
Mazzi Manuele
Stipa Francesco
CHIRURGIA EPATOBILIAREStipa Francesco
Toti Giancarlo
CHIRURGIA ESTETICAGabbianelli Guiscardo
Loreti Andrea
Pantano Vincenzo
Quartucci Sandro
CHIRURGIA GENERALEAnemona Luca
Avantifiori Vittorio
Bellipanni Giulio
Bochicchio Osvaldo
Brassetti Bruno Cesare
Brini Caterina
Cabassi Alessandro
Calabrese Maria Luigia
Caldarelli Giuseppe
Calvelli Claudio
Caponi Francesco
Caporossi Massimo
Caruso Aurelio
Cerno Giuseppe
Chiappalone Stefano
Cilurso Francesco
Crafa Francesco
Criscuolo Antonio
Danese Massimo
De Montis Giorgio
Gabbianelli Guiscardo
Giannantoni Clementino
Iacovitti Simonetta
La Cava Massimo
Latini Claudio
Listorti Nicola
Maggi Carlo
Marocco Marco
Matrone Annamaria
Monacelli Giampaolo
Monaco Luigi
Morano Carmelo
Pantano Vincenzo
Pernazza Graziano
Petrucci Fabio
Puce Ernesto
Quartucci Sandro
Remedi Massimiliano
Restuccia Angelo
Rodino' Alberto
Romeo Francesco
Sansonetti Andrea
Serafini Gianmarco
Signorini Paolo
Stipa Francesco
Tabbi Paola
Tiberi Riccardo
Tornatore Ignazio
Toti Giancarlo
Zaza Maurizio
CHIRURGIA LAPAROSCOPICABochicchio Osvaldo
Caruso Aurelio
Chiappalone Stefano
De Montis Giorgio
Giannantoni Clementino
Stipa Francesco
Tati Gaetano
CHIRURGIA ORO-MAXILLO-FACIALEBoghi Ferdinando
Coen Tirelli Guido
CHIRURGIA PLASTICA RICOSTRUTTIVADegli Effetti Valter
Gabbianelli Guiscardo
Latini Claudio
Loreti Andrea
Pantano Vincenzo
Quartucci Sandro
CHIRURGIA PROCTOLOGICABrini Caterina
Chiappalone Stefano
Stipa Francesco
CHIRURGIA TORACO / POLMONAREMontagna Giuseppe
CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE VENOSABlandamura Marco
Cabassi Alessandro
Caponi Francesco
Castrucci Tommaso
Corsi Marcello
Criscuolo Antonio
Danese Massimo
Giannantoni Clementino
Listorti Nicola
Nicolini Giuseppina
Orlando Giuseppe
Perilli Guglielmo
Tabbi Paola
CISTOSCOPIAMontagna Giuseppe
Tati Gaetano
COLPOSCOPIAZaza Maurizio
DERMATOLOGIA / VENEREOLOGIABianchi Alexander
Blandamura Marco
Cotellessa Claudia
Impara Giampaolo
Laurini Silvestro
Verga Emanuele
DIABETOLOGIAPisano Luigi
EMATOLOGIADel Bianco Sergio
Ferroni Claudio
ENDOCRINOLOGIAPajalich Raffaella
ENDOSCOPIA DIGESTIVABrini Caterina
Ciardi Sara
Di Paolo Maria Carla
Giorgetti Gian Marco
Mazzi Manuele
GASTROENTEROLOGIABrini Caterina
Caliendo Sebastiano
Ciardi Sara
Di Paolo Maria Carla
Giorgetti Gian Marco
GINECOLOGIAFrancalancia Marisa
Marovello Elvio
Marullo Elettra
Maruotti Teodoro
Olivetti Daniela
Tartaglia Edoardo
Zaza Maurizio
ISTEROSCOPIAMarovello Elvio
MEDICINA INTERNABelfiglio Antonella
Di Napoli Mauro
Giorgetti Gian Marco
Lopalco Maurizio
Pisano Luigi
MEDICINA NUCLEAREArgiro' Giovanni
NEFROLOGIADe Cicco Carmine
Marinelli Rocco
Montagna Giuseppe
Tati Gaetano
NEUROCHIRURGIACaputi Franco
Cesaroni Alessandro
Conteduca Fabio
Refice Gianni Marino
Rocchi Giovanni
Rustia Alessandro
Salvatore Pasquale
Signorini Paolo
Tenenbaum Paul
OCULISTICABaioni Ercole
Contento Francesco
Di Giulio Sergio
Filadoro Pasquale
Lazzari Riccardo
Molinari Gianmichele Maria
Petitti Vincenzo
Vianello Alessandro
ONCOLOGIACrafa Francesco
Del Bianco Sergio
Ferroni Claudio
Rondinelli Rocco
Stipa Francesco
ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIAAlbanese Ginammi Enrico
Albini Massimo
Angeli Angelo
Bondi' Lucia
Carlucci Vito
Chiatti Valerio
Ciardini Renzo
Conteduca Fabio
D'Arrigo Carmelo
De Bellis Mariano
De Carli Angelo
De Cupis Vincenzo
De Santis Roberto
Fabiano Paolo
Ferretti Andrea
Folliero Antonia
Fontana Michele
Guzzini Matteo
Iorio Raffaele
Laurenza Franco
Leoni Giuseppe
Lepri Marco
Martinelli Nicolo'
Mattei Antonio
Monaco Edoardo
Morelli Federico
Onorato Antonio
Panarella Ludovico
Panetta Attilio
Papandrea Paola
Pisano Luigi
Pizzarello Giorgio
Promezio Luigi
Prorenzio Luigi
Razzano Massimo
Ricchiuti Luca
Russo Antonio
Sbardella Mario
Spurio Pompili Gianfrancesco
Stopponi Marcello
Tangari Mario
Tornatore Ignazio
Venafro Alfredo
Vulpiani Maria Chiara
OSTETRICIAFrancalancia Marisa
Marovello Elvio
Marullo Elettra
Olivetti Daniela
Zaza Maurizio
OTORINOLARINGOIATRIAAmendola Stefano
Bianco Eduardo
Coen Tirelli Guido
Di Rienzo Businco Lino
Forino Massimiliano
Manca Fabio
Pedicino Alessandro
Pedicino Mario
Poladas Giuseppe
Savastano Vincenzo
PNEUMOLOGIA / FISIOPATOLOGIA RESPIRATORIABelfiglio Antonella
RADIOLOGIA INTERVENTISTICARusso Francesca
RIANIMAZIONECalafiore Alessandro
Casalena Stefano
Ciancia Mariano
Di Domenico Natalina
Galletti Massimo
Iasevola Nicola
Maggi Antonio
Margozzi Pierluigi
Marinelli Alessandro
Peverini Mario
Romano Rocco
Rosati Carlo
SENOLOGIAStipa Francesco
Toti Giancarlo
UROLOGIADe Nunzio Cosimo
De Vico Antonio
Delicato Giampaolo
Di Nunzio Cosimo
Montagna Giuseppe
Nardi Massimo
Proietti Giovanni
Serafini Gianmarco
Signore Stefano
Tartaglia Edoardo
Tati Gaetano

 
  Global Assistance