»  »  Global Assistance CurrentDate  venerdì 24 ottobre 2014
 
 
 
CASA DI CURA ABANO TERME
PIAZZA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 1
ABANO TERME, PD 35031
049/8221211
Medici convenzionati
SPECIALIZZAZIONECognome Nome
ALLERGOLOGIAFeliciani Maurizio
ANDROLOGIAMaio Giuseppe
ANESTESIOLOGIABenazzato Elena
Cirillo Francesco Maria
Davia' Giorgio
Ferrulli Ermanno
Fondelli Stefano
Lupone Nicoletta
Perrone Pietro
Romani Guido
Zauli Massimo
ANGIOLOGIA (FLEBOLOGIA)Di Paolantonio Maria Giuliana
Febo Fioravante
Ninkovic Sasa
ARTROSCOPIABertolini Davide
Furlan Emanuele
Girotto Alberto
Khabbaze' Claudio
Marton Alvise
Marzano Nicola
Nardacchione Roberto
Rossi Franco
Rovini Augusto
CARDIOLOGIAAhmadnejad Seyed Vahab
Anzulovic Mirosevic Dinko
Calvello Umberto
Carta Riccardo
Dorigatti Francesca
Famoso Giulia
Folino Antonio Franco
Leone Maria Grazia
Mazzocca Guglielmo
Melina Valentina
Migliore Federico
Valizadhe Majid
CHIRURGIA ADDOMINALEBaldazzi Gianandrea
CHIRURGIA COLONNA VERTEBRALECervesato Daniele
CHIRURGIA DEL PIEDEPostorino Andrea
Valcarenghi Andrea
Varotto Davide
Volpe Antonio
CHIRURGIA DELLA MAMMELLAPluchinotta Alfonso Maria
CHIRURGIA DELLA SPALLARossi Franco
CHIRURGIA EPATOBILIAREBaldazzi Gianandrea
CHIRURGIA GENERALEBaldazzi Gianandrea
Cassini Diletta
Cerullo Guido
Cervesato Daniele
D'Amico Davide
Di Paolantonio Maria Giuliana
Filosa Teresa
Gnocato Barbara
Maio Giuseppe
Manoochehri Farshad
Moschino Paolo
Orlandi Simone
Panini Roberto
Pluchinotta Alfonso Maria
Safawi Hassan Fadel
Spampinato Marcello
Vella Calogero
CHIRURGIA LAPAROSCOPICABaldazzi Gianandrea
CHIRURGIA PEDIATRICALuvubudulu Mansueki Bila
CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE VENOSACaprara Elisabetta
Ojeda Nelson Domingo
Piccioli Andrea
COLPOSCOPIABiscontin Sandra
Valentich Francesco
CRIOCHIRURGIA DERMATOLOGICABellotti Massimo
Peruzzo Stefania
DERMATOLOGIA / VENEREOLOGIABellotti Massimo
Peruzzo Stefania
DIABETOLOGIAMarin Maria Grazia
Ninkovic Sasa
Ojeda Nelson Domingo
Ometto Filippo
Sorgentone Sara
DIETOLOGIA MEDICABianco Angelo Antonio
EMODINAMICA / CARDIOLOGIA INTERVENTISTICACester Giacomo
Manzi Marco
Palena Luis Mariano
ENDOCRINOLOGIAZanchetta Renato
ENDOSCOPIA DIGESTIVAPalombo Vincenzo
ESAMI AUDIOVESTIBOLARIBagatella Francesco
Barbera Sebastiano
La Rosa Rosario Giuseppe
Lelli Mami Guia
FISIATRIABullo Arianna
Concolato Serena
Girotto Alberto
Marzano Nicola
GASTROENTEROLOGIAFeliciani Maurizio
Martellucci Jacopo
Palombo Vincenzo
Roche Bruno
GINECOLOGIAAl Merai Afif
Biscontin Sandra
Buccafurni Elisa
Chizzolini Mario
D'Asta Marco
Di Lenardo Laura
El Kassir Samir
Ercoli Alfredo
Fiana Lisa
Fortunato Giuseppe Maria Pio
Galli Paolo
Guidi Monica
Malaguti Silvia Maria Pia
Mangano Maria Concetta
Mascellino Giuseppe Paolo
Nazari Marcello
Pace Marina
Polonio Simonetta
Ricciardi Raffaele
Romano Federico
Straface Gianluca
Valentich Francesco
ISTEROSCOPIARicciardi Raffaele
LASER OCULISTICOCarniel Giovanni
MEDICINA INTERNABianco Angelo Antonio
Brocco Enrico
Calore Barbara
Feliciani Maurizio
Ferron Gianfranco
Graziano Elisa
Macii Giorgio
Menegazzoli Marco
Mimor Bogdan Florentin
Ninkovic Sasa
Rago Salvatore
Romanato Giovanna
Rossato Alberto
Sollazzo Fabio
Testa Americo
Tombolani Benedetta
Whisstock Christine
Zappacosta Clara Rosalba
Zunica Silvia
NEUROLOGIAMoscardo Patrizia
Toso Vito
OCULISTICABolzan Mario
Carniel Giovanni
Contin Valentina
Deligianni Velika
Graziani Giovanna
Vujosevic Stela
ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIABertolini Davide
De Laurentis Luigi
Franceschi Giorgio
Furlan Emanuele
Galati Roberto
Girotto Alberto
Khabbaze' Claudio
Londei Luca
Marton Alvise
Marzano Nicola
Nardacchione Roberto
Postorino Andrea
Rioda Angelo
Rossi Franco
Rovini Augusto
Scarante Bruno
Valcarenghi Andrea
Varotto Davide
Vetrugno Tommaso
Volpe Antonio
OSTETRICIAAl Merai Afif
Biscontin Sandra
Buccafurni Elisa
Chizzolini Mario
D'Asta Marco
Di Lenardo Laura
El Kassir Samir
Ercoli Alfredo
Fiana Lisa
Fortunato Giuseppe Maria Pio
Galli Paolo
Guidi Monica
Mangano Maria Concetta
Mascellino Giuseppe Paolo
Nazari Marcello
Pace Marina
Polonio Simonetta
Ricciardi Raffaele
Romano Federico
Straface Gianluca
Valentich Francesco
OTORINOLARINGOIATRIABagatella Francesco
Barbera Sebastiano
La Rosa Rosario Giuseppe
Lelli Mami Guia
Mirabelli Luca
Tarabini Anna
PNEUMOLOGIA / FISIOPATOLOGIA RESPIRATORIADe Almeida Neves Naile
Feliciani Maurizio
Piccioli Andrea
Schiraldi Claudio
PSICOLOGIAColabufalo Gloria
Scollo Elen
RADIOLOGIA INTERVENTISTICAManzi Marco
REUMATOLOGIABullo Arianna
Volpe Antonio
RIANIMAZIONEBenazzato Elena
Cirillo Francesco Maria
Davia' Giorgio
Ferrulli Ermanno
Fondelli Stefano
Lupone Nicoletta
Perrone Pietro
Romani Guido
Vlassich Francesca
Zauli Massimo
SENOLOGIAPluchinotta Alfonso Maria
TERAPIA DEL DOLORE (ANTALGICA)Davia' Giorgio
Ferrulli Ermanno
Ghaemianne Jadamiri Ashadollah
Romani Guido
Vlassich Francesca
TERAPIA INTENSIVABhatti Tasleem Benyameen
Bigi Raffaella
Caracciolo Cristiana
Comparin Rinaldo
Davia' Giorgio
Ferrazzi Stefano
Gastaldelli Mirco
Ghaemianne Jadamiri Ashadollah
Janjanin Sanja
Sorgato Cristina
Stevanato Marco
Verlato Francesca
Vlassich Francesca
UROLOGIACafarelli Angelo
Di Santo Vincenzo
Maio Giuseppe
Porreca Angelo
Salvaggio Antonio

 
  Global Assistance